開票所一覧

区市町村名 施設名 所在地 開票開始時刻
千代田区 千代田区役所 千代田区九段南1-2-1 21:00
中央区 中央区立築地社会教育会館 中央区築地4-15-1 20:50
港区第1区 港区スポーツセンター(みなとパーク芝浦内)アリーナ 港区芝浦1-16-1 21:00
港区第2区 港区スポーツセンター(みなとパーク芝浦内)サブアリーナ 港区芝浦1-16-1 21:00
新宿区第1区 新宿区立新宿コズミックスポーツセンター2階 大体育室 新宿区大久保3-1-2 20:45
新宿区第10区 新宿区立新宿コズミックスポーツセンター地下1階 小体育室 新宿区大久保3-1-2 20:45
文京区 文京総合体育館 文京区本郷7-1-2 20:45
台東区第2区 台東リバーサイドスポーツセンター体育館第一競技場 台東区今戸1-1-10 20:45
台東区第14区 台東リバーサイドスポーツセンター体育館第二競技場 台東区今戸1-1-10 20:45
墨田区 墨田区総合体育館 墨田区錦糸4-15-1 21:00
江東区 ホテルイースト21東京 江東区東陽6-3-3 20:50
品川区第3区 品川区立日野学園 品川区東五反田2-11-1 21:00
品川区第7区 品川区立日野学園 品川区東五反田2-11-1 21:00
目黒区第5区 碑文谷体育館 目黒区碑文谷6-12-43 20:40
目黒区第7区 目黒区総合庁舎 目黒区上目黒2-19-15 20:40
大田区第3区 大森スポーツセンター 地下 大田区大森本町2-2-5 21:00
大田区第4区 大森スポーツセンター アリーナ 大田区大森本町2-2-5 21:00
世田谷区第5区 世田谷区立大蔵第二運動場体育館 世田谷区大蔵4-7-1 21:00
世田谷区第6区 世田谷区立総合運動場体育館 世田谷区大蔵4-6-1 21:00
渋谷区 渋谷区文化総合センター大和田 渋谷区桜丘町23-21 20:50
中野区第7区 中野区立中野体育館主競技場A 中野区中野4-11-14 21:00
中野区第10区 中野区立中野体育館主競技場B 中野区中野4-11-14 21:00
杉並区第7区 荻窪体育館 1階武道場 杉並区荻窪3-47-2 21:00
杉並区第8区 荻窪体育館 地下1階アリーナ 杉並区荻窪3-47-2 20:30
豊島区第10区 豊島体育館 豊島区要町3-47-8 20:45
豊島区第12区 南長崎スポーツセンター 豊島区南長崎4-13-5 20:45
北区 北区滝野川体育館 北区西ケ原2-1-6 21:00
荒川区 荒川総合スポーツセンター 荒川区南千住6-45-5 21:00
板橋区第11区 板橋区立上板橋体育館 室内競技場 板橋区桜川1-3-1 20:50
板橋区第12区 板橋区立上板橋体育館 会議室 板橋区桜川1-3-1 20:50
練馬区第9区 光が丘体育館 練馬区光が丘4ー1ー4 20:40
練馬区第10区 光が丘第三中学校体育館 練馬区光が丘3ー2ー1 20:40
足立区第12区 足立区総合スポーツセンター 3階小体育室 足立区東保木間2-27-1 20:50
足立区第13区 足立区総合スポーツセンター 3階大体育室 足立区東保木間2-27-1 20:50
葛飾区 葛飾区奥戸総合スポーツセンター体育館 葛飾区奥戸7-17-1 20:45
江戸川区第16区 江戸川区総合体育館2階 主競技場 江戸川区松本1-35-1 21:00
江戸川区第17区 江戸川区総合体育館 アーチェリー場 江戸川区松本1-35-1 21:00
八王子市第21区 八王子市富士森体育館 八王子市台町2-3-7 21:00
八王子市第24区 八王子市富士森体育館 八王子市台町2-3-7 21:00
立川市 立川市柴崎市民体育館 立川市柴崎町6-15-9 21:00
武蔵野市 武蔵野市立武蔵野総合体育館 メインアリーナ 武蔵野市吉祥寺北町5-11-20 21:00
三鷹市 三鷹市総合スポーツセンター 三鷹市新川6-37-1 21:00
青梅市 青梅市総合体育館 青梅市河辺町4-16-1 21:00
府中市 府中市立総合体育館 府中市矢崎町5-5 21:00
昭島市 昭島市役所 市民ロビー・市民ホール 昭島市田中町1-17-1 21:00
調布市 調布市総合体育館 調布市深大寺北町2-1-65 21:00
町田市 町田市立総合体育館 町田市南成瀬5-12 21:00
小金井市 小金井市総合体育館 小金井市関野町1-13-1 21:00
小平市 小平市市民総合体育館第1体育室 小平市津田町1-1-1 21:00
日野市 日野市市民の森ふれあいホール 日野市日野本町6-1-3 21:00
東村山市 東村山市民スポーツセンター 東村山市久米川町3-30-5 21:00
国分寺市 国分寺市民スポーツセンター 小平市上水本町6-22-1 21:00
国立市 くにたち市民総合体育館 国立市富士見台2-48-1 21:00
福生市 福生市立福生第七小学校体育館 福生市北田園1-1-1 21:00
狛江市 狛江市民総合体育館 狛江市和泉本町3-25-1 21:00
東大和市 東大和市民体育館 東大和市桜が丘2-167-13 21:00
清瀬市 清瀬市立市民体育館 清瀬市下宿2-524-1 21:00
東久留米市 東京ドームスポーツセンター東久留米 東久留米市大門町2-14-37 21:00
武蔵村山市 武蔵村山市総合体育館 武蔵村山市岸3-45-6 21:00
多摩市第21区 多摩市立総合体育館 第2スポーツホール 多摩市東寺方588-1 21:00
多摩市第23区 多摩市立総合体育館 第1スポーツホール 多摩市東寺方588-1 21:00
稲城市第21区 駒澤女子大学 大学・短大体育館 稲城市坂浜238番地 21:00
稲城市第22区 駒澤女子大学 大学・短大体育館 稲城市坂浜238番地 21:00
羽村市 羽村市スポーツセンター 羽村市羽加美1-29-5 21:00
あきる野市 あきる野市秋川体育館 あきる野市二宮683 21:00
西東京市 西東京市スポーツセンター 西東京市中町1-5-1 21:00
瑞穂町 長岡コミュニティセンター 瑞穂町大字箱根ケ崎1180番地 21:00
日の出町 日の出町やまびこホール 日の出町大久野1165-2 21:00
檜原村 檜原村役場 3階 住民ホール 西多摩郡檜原村467-1 20:00
奥多摩町 奥多摩町立奥多摩中学校 奥多摩町氷川760番地 20:00
大島町 大島町開発総合センター 2階 大集会室 大島町元町1-1-14 21:00
利島村 利島村役場 利島村248 20:45
新島村 新島村住民センター 新島村本村1-1-1 20:00
神津島村 生きがい健康センター 神津島村903番地 20:30
三宅村 三宅村阿古体育館 三宅島三宅村阿古497番地 21:00
御蔵島村 御蔵島村役場 御蔵島村字入かねが沢 20:30
八丈町 八丈町役場 八丈島八丈町大賀郷2551-2 21:00
青ヶ島村 青ヶ島村老人福祉館 青ヶ島村無番地 20:30
小笠原村 小笠原村地域福祉センター 小笠原村父島字奥村 21:00
ページの先頭へ戻る